Experten

Volledige uitslagen vind je hier.

Cl. Naam Voornaam Cat Geslacht EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. Perf OR #Win SB Koya # Z
1 Dgebuadze, Alexandre   M 2482 Wirtzfeld 6.5 2545 - 4 27.50 3.0 5
2 Sterck, Arno   M 2259 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 6.0 2520 1.0 5 27.00 3.0 4
3 Maenhout, Thibaut   M 2377 KBSK Brugge 6.0 2507 0.0 4 24.00 2.0 5
4 Vandenbussche, Thibaut   M 2442 KBSK Brugge 4.5 2383 1.0 3 18.50 2.0 5
5 Geirnaert, Steven   M 2435 KBSK Brugge 4.5 2384 0.0 4 15.75 0.0 4
6 Maerevoet, Sim   M 2383 Hoboken 4.0 2347 1.0 3 16.50 1.5 5
7 Hovhannisyan, Mher   M 2444 CRELEL Liège 4.0 2340 0.0 3 15.00 1.0 4
8 Godart, Francois   M 2439 CRELEL Liège 3.5 2296 - 2 15.75 2.5 4
9 Meessen, Rudolf   M 2221 Rochade Eupen 3.0 2283 1.0 2 12.00 0.5 5
10 Verstraeten, Rein   M 2408 Dolle Toren Leuven 3.0 2262 0.0 1 16.00 2.0 4

Open -1800

Volledige uitslagen vind je hier.

Cl. Naam Voornaam Cat Geslacht EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. Perf B Cut1 Buch SB Vsch. OR
1 Vantorre, Nils -1600 M 1418 Oostkamp 8.0 1965 48.00 52.50 46.25 39.5 -
2 Pouleyn, Floris 1600 M 1629 KGSRL Gent 7.0 1771 48.50 52.50 38.00 37.0 -
3 Cappan, Pjotr -1600 M 1590 LSV-Chesspirant 6.5 1715 47.00 50.50 33.00 38.5 0.0
4 Van De Putte, Ben 1600 M 1736 Deinze 6.5 1681 44.50 47.00 32.50 27.5 1.0
5 Ertas, Mehmet 1600 M 1691 Woluwé 6.0 1636 47.50 51.50 30.00 32.0 -
6 Deblauwe, Pauwel 1600 M 1713 Roeselare 6.0 1610 45.00 49.00 30.25 33.5 -
7 Poppe, Gaitan 1600 M 1634 KOSK Oostende 6.0 1517 42.50 44.50 25.00 26.0 -
8 Heyerick, Anton -1600 M 1576 Aalter 6.0 1567 40.50 41.50 24.00 29.0 -
9 Govoreanu, Matei 1600 M 1658 Westerlo 5.5 1536 43.50 46.50 22.50 30.5 -
10 Oloeriu, Calin -1600 M 1502 KGSRL Gent 5.5 1528 42.00 45.00 25.75 28.5 -
11 Lenoir, Aurele -1600 M 1554 Veurne 5.5 1552 41.50 43.00 22.50 32.5 -
12 Tollenaere, Bert 1600 M 1646 de Mercatel 5.5 1553 40.00 44.00 24.75 30.0 -
13 Silantev, Ilia -1600 M 1425 Dolle Toren Leuven 5.5 1417 33.50 36.50 21.25 23.5 -
14 Bultijnck, Kristoff 1600 M 1627 Halle 5.0 1506 41.50 45.00 22.00 28.0 -
15 De Keukelaere, Wouter -1600 M 1317 LSV-Chesspirant 5.0 1546 41.50 44.00 21.75 26.0 -
16 Docquier, Orville -1600 M 1240 Anthisnes 5.0 1549 39.50 43.00 21.00 25.0 -
17 Vervaeck, Bart 1600 M 1613 KBSK Brugge 5.0 1361 36.50 37.50 18.75 23.0 -
18 Dhooge, Servaas -1600 M 0 Wetteren 5.0 1293 34.50 37.50 18.75 21.0 -
19 De Meyere, Dirk -1600 M 1509 S.K. Gazel 4.5 1521 45.00 47.00 19.75 26.5 -
20 Meysman, Kaito -1600 M 1362 KBSK Brugge 4.5 1577 41.50 45.50 20.25 26.5 -
21 De Keukelaere, Mathias -1600 M 1302 LSV-Chesspirant 4.5 1532 39.50 43.00 21.75 22.0 -
22 Van De Kelder, Yves -1600 M 1499 KGSRL Gent 4.5 1312 39.00 41.50 16.75 23.0 -
23 Cappan, Stan -1600 M 1289 LSV-Chesspirant 4.5 1350 32.50 33.50 11.25 18.0 -
24 Nolf, Francky 1600 M 1628 Bredene 4.0 1376 40.50 43.50 17.25 24.0 -
25 Montanari, Laura Hadewig -1600 F 1360 Hoboken 4.0 1450 39.00 42.00 17.00 22.0 -
26 Ulburghs, Piet 1600 M 1684 Heusden 4.0 1491 39.00 41.50 16.50 20.0 -
27 Bharathi Mugilan, Dhanyadha -1600 F 1364 KBSK Brugge 4.0 1249 39.00 40.50 14.00 19.0 -
28 Nica, Radu-Catalin -1600 M 1475 Excelsior 4.0 1294 38.50 41.00 14.50 24.0 -
29 Talloen, Bert -1600 M 1366 Leuven Centraal 4.0 1248 38.00 40.50 14.75 19.5 -
30 Cuyvers, Jens -1600 M 1462 Mechelen 4.0 1494 36.50 40.50 16.50 20.0 -
31 Verbanck, Mario -1600 M 1262 KBSK Brugge 4.0 1262 33.00 34.50 9.50 20.0 -
32 Declerck, Adriaan -1600 M 0 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 1023 32.00 33.50 10.50 14.0 -
33 Van Gompel, Hugo -1600 M 1449 Knokke 3.5 1127 33.00 35.50 10.75 16.5 1.5
34 Decraene, Lotus -1600 F 1239 Waregem 3.5 1166 32.00 33.00 7.50 15.0 0.0
35 De Keukelaere, Ruben -1600 M 0 LSV-Chesspirant 3.5 1100 30.50 33.50 11.25 14.5 1.5
36 Gellinck, Simon -1600 M 1281 KBSK Brugge 3.0 1185 37.00 39.50 13.00 17.0 -
37 Degrieck, Peter -1600 M 1499 Roeselare 3.0 1173 36.00 38.00 9.50 16.5 -
38 Peeters, Yumi -1600 F 0 LSV-Chesspirant 3.0 1040 31.50 33.50 7.50 14.0 -
39 Silantev, Anatolii -1600 M 0 Dolle Toren Leuven 3.0 1140 29.50 30.50 6.25 11.5 -
40 Meert, Maarin -1600 M 0 LSV-Chesspirant 3.0 759 29.50 30.50 4.50 11.0 -
41 Peeters, Paul -1600 M 0 LSV-Chesspirant 2.0 826 29.00 30.00 2.50 10.0 1.0
42 Oloeriu, Cezar -1600 M 1044 KGSRL Gent 2.0 641 26.50 27.50 2.50 6.0 0.0
43 Oloeriu, Lacramioara -1600 F 1173 KGSRL Gent 1.5 686 28.50 30.00 3.25 6.5 -

Open +1700

Volledige uitslagen vind je hier.

Cl. Naam Voornaam Cat Geslacht EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. Perf B Cut1 Buch SB Vsch. OR
1 Van Baar, Esper 2200 M 2223 Wachtebeke 7.5 2330 48.50 52.50 42.75 42.0 -
2 Maugenest, Ghislain -2200 M 2013 KISK Ieper 7.0 2321 48.00 51.50 38.25 36.0 -
3 Stinis, Steven -2200 M 2172 Opwijk 7.0 2187 39.50 43.00 33.00 31.5 -
4 Hamblok, Roel 2200 M 2217 Overpelt 6.5 2197 44.50 47.50 30.75 32.0 -
5 Bianchi, Guillaume -2200 M 2173 KISK Ieper 6.5 2237 44.50 47.00 31.75 33.0 -
6 Dauw, Sterre 2200 M 2280 Mechelen 6.5 2283 44.00 47.50 34.25 35.0 -
7 De Vogelaere, Robin -2200 M 2060 KBSK Brugge 6.5 2144 43.50 46.00 30.25 33.5 -
8 Verheyen, Olivier -2200 M 2195 Overpelt 6.0 2192 48.00 52.50 32.00 35.0 -
9 De Block, Fabio -2200 M 2028 Opwijk 6.0 2195 48.00 50.50 30.75 33.5 -
10 Real, Thibault 2200 M 2265 Boitsfort 6.0 2126 42.00 45.50 27.75 29.5 -
11 Follesa, Enrico -2200 M 2006 Temse 6.0 2082 40.00 42.50 27.50 27.0 -
12 Van Herck, Marcel -2200 M 2038 Deurne 6.0 2032 35.00 38.00 23.25 25.0 -
13 De Waele, Warre 2200 M 2238 Aalter 5.5 2195 48.50 52.00 29.75 34.0 -
14 Navrotescu, Andreea-Cristiana 2200 F 2284 Boitsfort 5.5 2087 44.50 49.00 27.75 29.0 -
15 Mesman, Edwyn -2200 M 2147 Wachtebeke 5.5 2080 44.00 47.00 26.00 31.5 -
16 Vandendriessche, Jan -2200 M 2055 KBSK Brugge 5.5 1987 41.00 44.00 24.00 28.5 -
17 Mitran, Anthony Cristian -2200 M 2094 Brasschaat 5.5 1995 36.00 39.00 20.25 28.5 -
18 Barbier, Wiebke -2000 F 1990 Temse 5.5 1936 35.50 38.50 22.25 25.0 -
19 Victor, Julian -2000 M 1845 KGSRL Gent 5.0 2114 45.00 48.50 25.75 25.0 -
20 Cocquyt, Tijs -2200 M 2120 KOSK Oostende 5.0 2044 43.50 46.50 22.25 29.0 -
21 Maugenest, Matthieu -2000 M 1812 KISK Ieper 5.0 2026 43.50 45.50 23.50 26.0 -
22 Partoens, Remi -2200 M 2054 Dolle Toren Leuven 5.0 2025 43.00 45.50 20.00 27.5 -
23 Boucquet, Emile -2200 M 2114 KBSK Brugge 5.0 1981 40.00 43.50 22.25 27.5 -
24 Pirard, Gregory -2200 M 2114 CRELEL Liège 5.0 1973 39.50 42.50 20.50 27.0 -
25 Akulov, Lev -2000 M 1909 Leopoldsburg 5.0 1939 37.00 40.00 18.75 24.0 -
26 Maltier, Benjamin -2000 M 1851 La Louvière 5.0 1957 36.00 37.50 17.75 20.5 -
27 Timmermans, Daniel -2000 M 1925 CRELEL Liège 5.0 1897 36.00 37.00 18.00 24.0 -
28 Faybish, Nimrod 2200 M 2221 Anderlecht 5.0 2032 35.00 38.00 18.00 22.0 -
29 Todts, Benny -2000 M 1948 KBSK Brugge 5.0 1848 33.50 37.00 18.75 22.0 -
30 Faybish, Benjamin -2000 M 1937 Anderlecht 5.0 2002 33.50 35.00 14.00 21.0 -
31 De Blende, Nando -2000 M 1896 Dendermonde 5.0 1822 33.00 34.00 15.00 18.0 -
32 Dreelinck, Adriaan -2000 M 1711 Geraardsbergen 4.5 2027 44.50 48.50 23.25 26.5 -
33 Barzeele, Raf -2000 M 1957 Oostkamp 4.5 1878 37.00 40.50 19.00 24.5 -
34 Liveyns, Rune -2000 M 1881 MSV 4.5 1847 36.00 39.50 17.25 22.5 -
35 Nemegeer, Arne -2000 M 1940 Aalter 4.5 1893 36.00 38.50 16.50 24.5 -
36 Verboven, Wout -2000 M 1885 Dolle Toren Leuven 4.5 1902 34.50 37.00 15.75 22.5 -
37 Moerman, Thomas -2000 M 1954 Wetteren 4.5 1820 33.00 35.50 16.75 21.0 -
38 De Reese, Elias -2000 M 1831 KGSRL Gent 4.0 1909 42.00 43.00 16.00 22.0 -
39 Liessens, Tom -2000 M 1810 Beveren 4.0 1995 41.50 45.50 19.25 23.5 -
40 Larsen, Harald -2000 M 1955 Oostkamp 4.0 1769 39.00 42.00 14.75 20.5 -
41 Peeters, Alex -2000 M 1686 KOSK Oostende 4.0 1910 37.50 41.00 17.00 22.0 -
42 Wlogalski, Olivier -2000 M 1861 CRELEL Liège 4.0 1848 37.50 41.00 15.00 20.5 -
43 Bauwens, Steven -2000 M 1766 Artevelde 4.0 1784 36.50 39.00 13.00 16.0 -
44 Paes, Martijn -2000 M 1722 Dolle Toren Leuven 4.0 1831 36.00 39.00 14.50 15.0 -
45 Dreelinck, Jacob -2000 M 1638 Geraardsbergen 4.0 1892 36.00 38.50 15.50 20.0 -
46 Dgebuadze, Marie -2000 F 1935 KGSRL Gent 4.0 1759 35.50 38.00 14.25 21.0 -
47 Michielsen, Lies -2000 F 1607 Dolle Toren Leuven 4.0 1854 33.50 36.00 12.25 17.5 -
48 Akulova, Alicia -2000 F 1781 Leopoldsburg 3.5 1873 41.50 46.00 17.50 21.5 -
49 Vandewiele, Emiel -2200 M 2129 KBSK Brugge 3.5 1866 41.00 43.50 12.75 22.5 -
50 De Rycke, Tyani -2000 F 1924 LSV-Chesspirant 3.5 1783 39.50 41.50 11.75 21.0 -
51 Naessens, Wolf -2000 M 1649 LSV-Chesspirant 3.5 1805 34.50 37.00 11.00 14.5 -
52 Sleurs, Juliette -2000 F 1879 Neerpelt 3.5 1761 32.50 35.00 10.75 15.5 -
53 Mitran, Marie -2000 F 1629 Brasschaat 3.5 1732 29.50 31.00 10.75 13.5 -
54 Jacobs, Maarten -2000 M 1413 Oude God Mortsel 3.5 1667 27.50 29.00 8.00 12.0 -
55 Macai, Ioan -2000 M 1852 Wavre 3.0 1747 38.00 39.50 6.50 18.0 -
56 Vanhauwaert, Kurt -2000 M 1809 Landegem 3.0 1702 36.00 37.00 6.50 16.0 -
57 Yoro, Samuel -2000 M 1820 Brussels Chess Club 3.0 1653 35.00 36.00 8.00 14.0 -
58 Carpentier, Julian -2000 M 1786 ChessLooks Lier 3.0 1689 34.00 36.00 9.75 13.0 -
59 Grobli-Casimir, Davy -2000 M 1857 Brussels Chess Club 3.0 1566 24.50 25.50 5.00 8.0 -
60 Dezutter, Johan -2000 M 1793 Knokke 2.5 1691 37.50 41.00 10.75 13.5 -
61 Dhuyvetter, Koen -2000 M 1715 Wachtebeke 2.5 1658 33.50 36.00 7.25 15.0 -
62 Boodts, Jeroen -2000 M 1784 Dendermonde 2.5 1651 33.00 35.50 8.25 11.0 -
63 Feys, Jan -2000 M 1822 Roeselare 2.5 1530 25.50 26.50 4.25 11.0 -
64 Musabayeva, Diana -2000 F 1842 de Mercatel 2.0 1913 41.00 44.00 10.50 14.0 -
65 Musabayev, Maxim -2000 M 1474 de Mercatel 2.0 1749 35.50 38.50 8.50 15.5 -
66 Van Coppenolle, Lander -2000 M 1506 KBSK Brugge 2.0 1334 27.50 28.50 3.00 4.0 -
67 Van Der Voorde, Sonja -2000 F 1418 Halle 2.0 1515 24.50 25.50 4.00 11.0 -
68 Van Hille, Clara -2000 F 1431 Brasschaat 1.0 1393 27.50 29.00 1.50 4.0 -

 

Niels Vantorre BK2020  

West-Vlaamse jeugdspeler
Nils Vantorre wint -1800 reeks
Belgisch kampioenschap